Competitie-indeling Senioren 2018

Donderdag Herendubbel 50+

 

Arnold Deupmann (aanvoerder)

Ferdi Niemer

Ferdy Kruse

Paul Reuvers

Jan Volmer

Cees Vlaanderen (res.)

Simon Dijkshoorn

Gerrit Koopman

 

 

Vrijdagavond Herendubbel 35+ team 1

 

Martijn v.d. Bovenkamp (aanvoerder)

Jurgen Ptruschke

Kolja Kuipers

Bram Melisie

Arno Ooink

Christian Busch

 

 

Vrijdagavond Herendubbel 35+ team 2

 

Werner Geesing (aanvoerder)

Frenk Westenbroek

Bjorn Maat

Frans Erdsieck

Cees Opperman

Herwie Gerritzen

Wim van Praag

Freddie van Buiten

 

 

Vrijdagavond Herendubbel 35+ team 3

 

Gerrie Kupers (aanvoerder)

Tonnie Luttikhuis

Jan Kamp

Hemmie Eulderink

Henk Leemkuil

Ferdie Niemer

 

 

Vrijdagavond Damesdubbel 35+ team 1

 

Ine Opperman (aanvoerder)

Miranda de Boer

Liny van Gils

Wendy Damhuis

Jantine Deupmann

Mariet Luttikhuis

 

 

Vrijdagavond Damesdubbel 35+ team 2

 

Esther Vos (aanvoerder)

Lianne v.d. Bovenkamp

Elke Wulker

Mascha Overdijk

Wendy Blokhuis

Kristy Overdijk

 

 

Vrijdagavond Damesdubbel 35+ team 3

 

Linda Eulink-Krikke (aanvoerder)

Leonie Schepers

Joyce Veldscholte

Kirsi Oranen

Leonie Game

Debby Schneiders

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Heren 17+ team 1

 

Bjorn Oude Voshaar (aanvoerder)

Daniël Veger

Wouter van Tongeren

Niko Ptasinki

Nils Schlamann

 

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Heren 17+ team 2

 

Marald Speelman (aanvoerder)

Gerton Mekkelholt

Martijn Meijering

Floris Verbeek

Bram Melisie

Ben Hassing

Michiel Vlaanderen

 

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Heren 35+ team 3

 

Bjorn Maat (aanvoerder)

Freddie van Buiten

Cees Opperman

 

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Heren 17+ team 4

 

Michel Boers (aanvoerder)

Desmond de Groot

Jeroen Bosch

Ronald Janssen

Arjan Boers (reserve)

Niek Post

Marco Bächler

Niek Roelofs

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Dames 17+ team 1

 

Maaike van Praag (aanvoerder)

Karin van Praag

Liset van Mierlo

Lisa van Praag

Martine Benneker

 

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Dames 17+ team 2

 

Petra Gerritzen-Mulder (aanvoerder)

Karen Ottens

Femke Adolfsen

Judith Zwepink-Punte

Margo Vlutters

Elin Ryborsch-Beute

Kim v.d. Vaart (reserve)

Lilian Bos (reserve)

Nicole Strijdveen

Wilma Termath

 

 

Zaterdagmiddag Mix 17+ team 1

 

Martin van Gils (aanvoerder)

Christian Busch

Marloes Kats

Janine Sibbing

Gerrit Suchanke

Maximilian Hoffmann

Brigitte Suchanke

 

 

 

Reserve spelers/sters

 

Kolja Kuipers

 

Mascha Overdijk

 

Martijn v.d. Bovenkamp